?

Log in

GET OFF LIVEJOURNAL [entries|friends|calendar]
GET OFF LIVEJOURNAL

[ website | My Website ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

GET OFF LIVEJOURNAL [03 Jul 2009|10:51pm]

xscene_laura
conversation as follows: (PLEASE NOTE: person will not admit im not a troll nor will person stop lying about me read on: i sugest u start from bottom to top/// i got rejected twice for atempting to join.. whatdoyouhate the person is: nakedrapist )
Re: why do u keep delciing me?
from [info]nakedrapist
lol troll. :D
--- xscene_laura wrote:
> a big turd u must be to spoile my fun/ go have your community and ur bs u big wetturd!
> --- nakedrapist wrote:
> > and so you prove yourself of being a completely retarded individual. enjoy your mental impairment.
> > ciao. :D
> > --- xscene_laura wrote:
> > > ur a poopie
> > > --- nakedrapist wrote:
> > > > ahaha, you're the biggest troll i've ever had the displeasure of talking to. kudos. you're still not getting into the community , though.
> > > >
> > > > you are a laughingstock. i dont need you mucking up a perfectly good community.
> > > >
> > > > --- xscene_laura wrote:
> > > > > i am not anorexic. why would i take pics i dont feel good. jeeze and like i would send them to haterz anyway.....
> > > > > --- nakedrapist wrote:
> > > > > > proof. pix of your anorexic, 55 pound body. now. if it takes more than tww minutes for you to reply im calling bullshit.
> > > > > >
> > > > > > --- xscene_laura wrote:
> > > > > > > the scene. emo. i weigh 55 pounds btw im not obese/ u might be
> > > > > > > --- nakedrapist wrote:
> > > > > > > > the scene queen of what, androgyny? obesity?
> > > > > > > > --- xscene_laura wrote:
> > > > > > > > > haha im the scene queen. theres LOTS more TO BE JEALOUS OF about me. your so jealous
> > > > > > > > > --- nakedrapist wrote:
> > > > > > > > > > oh shit, you caught me. how did you know?
> > > > > > > > > > i'm jealous of your shitty makeup application, your terrible spelling, and your lack of intelligence.
> > > > > > > > > > you know me so well.
> > > > > > > > > >
> > > > > > > > > > --- xscene_laura wrote:
> > > > > > > > > > > ur just jealous of me admit it
> > > > > > > > > > > --- nakedrapist wrote:
> > > > > > > > > > > > edit as is reformat. use color, bold, change the font. and yes, you do.
> > > > > > > > > > > >
> > > > > > > > > > > > http://community.livejournal.com/can_i_eat_this/231119.html
> > > > > > > > > > > > --- xscene_laura wrote:
> > > > > > > > > > > > > i dont edit the shit out of my posts u liar.
> > > > > > > > > > > > > --- nakedrapist wrote:
> > > > > > > > > > > > > > lolokay.
> > > > > > > > > > > > > > regardless, your spelling is atrocious, and when you DO post in communities, you edit the shit out of your posts. we don't accept shit like that in whatdoyouhate.
> > > > > > > > > > > > > >
> > > > > > > > > > > > > > --- xscene_laura wrote:
> > > > > > > > > > > > > > > im not a troll. im just active when i go on livejournal. thatts about it sorry u have to believin a lie.
> > > > > > > > > > > > > > > --- nakedrapist wrote:
> > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > Because you troll canieatthis, and I'm not down with trolls.
> > > > > > > > > > > > > > > >
> > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > --- xscene_laura wrote:
> > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > > i dont understand
190 comments|post comment

A collaborative post, love wtf_stupid [16 Sep 2008|11:46am]

kandi_panties
This member joined (then promptly unjoined) wtf_stupid ... and she's a member here. Why stop wank prematurely? 

(Her 'welcome' to the community post is here)

Do I need to even give you reasons why this member should gtfo?

I think you should look at this and this for the worst over use of ♥s EVER.


"My name is Kimi, I am 22 yrs young. I live in Philly Pa, I am a wife and a mother to two beautiful little boys, Benjamin Jr and Mason. I married my best friend on 12.24.05 . I've been through a lot of crap in my life and made it through it all with a smile on my face. I have had enough with childish drama. I am completely happy with my life no matter what it throws at me. Pretty much I'm awesome and you might want to get to know me. . if not your loss."




This icon pisses me off, man. If you can use the right form of 'you're' once, why fuck it up the second time?? -zoom_gas 

"Man, I Look Fat." -american_midol </lj>





She took down this graphic... I wonder why:

I even animated it for her </3





ETA: hahahahaha She un-joined here now



</lj>
</lj>
83 comments|post comment

This. [12 Sep 2008|05:52pm]

vimanas
CHECK THE COMMENTS NEAR THE BOTTOM FOR A LULZY PICTURE

confuzedd, you were asking for it.</lj>

Emo girl thinks it's a bad idea to post about what you hate in whatdoyouhate
I'll hate whatever the fuck I want, you little brat.

EDIT: Former getofflj lolcow, saline_queen agrees with little miss emo.
RETARDED MINDS THINK ALIKE HURR HURRR.

EDIT AGAIN: SHE SAYS SHE LIKES VAGINAS, BUT WE ALL KNOW SHE JUST WANTS A NICE, BIG COCK IN HER MOUTH.ALSO, SHE'S THREATENING ANOTHER SUICIDE ATTEMPT.

EDIT EDIT EDIT: [info]
saline_pig says she's leaving! We'll just have to wait and see if she's really gone for good. Also, SHOCK AND BAAAWW! She says that she's going to get us into trouble with LiveJournal. Awww, boo hoo  :'(

Please continue to follow this thread as the lulz unfold.

Check out her journal. It's like a really bad joke.
Almost every one of her moods is 'suicidal'.

Here is the week's calendar for confuzedd
Monday: suicidal
Tuesday: depressed
Wednsday: suicidal to the max
Thursday: crying and scared
Friday: sucidal
Saturday: BAAAWWWW
Sunday: today is suicidal sunday


...repeat until you actually do kill yourself

And this:





oh, and don't forget...
MUSIC IS LIFE
MUSIC IS LIFE
MUSIC IS LIFE
MUSIC IS LIFE
MUSIC IS LIFE
MUSIC IS LIFE
</lj></lj></lj></lj>
274 comments|post comment

[09 Aug 2006|11:20am]

kriegspiel
join always3am !
post comment

Seriously guys [31 Jul 2006|08:02am]

anona_mouse
getofflj

You people need a life
81 comments|post comment

[09 Jul 2006|06:49pm]

shillyshally
http://community.livejournal.com/hp_manips/87543.html


Oh, my god.
Okay.
12 comments|post comment

[07 Jun 2006|10:08pm]

dopshoppe
There's not a whole lot in this journal, but what there is, is gold, I tell you, GOLD! He's a mind-bogglingly racist heroin addict (I don't really have a problem with the heroin part). And a totally unoriginal racist at that. You'll see what I mean.

http://pass-the-dope.livejournal.com/

From the It's A Small World After All Department: Apparently, the pancake/married to the ghost of Kurt Cobain gal sucks him off for smack! And the fun thing is, I didn't even find this through her. What are the odds?
15 comments|post comment

[05 Jun 2006|07:25pm]

kriegspiel
WE HAVE 333 MMEMBVERS.
MULTIPLY THAT BY 2 & U GET

666

. TOMORROW.
060606.
LOLLOLOLOLOL.


thiis is sew irrelivant.
22 comments|post comment

we're bettr than sliced richey manix 1!1!! [04 Jun 2006|07:09pm]

kriegspiel
THE INTERNETZ IS SRS BIZNAZ says: (7:09:09 PM)
perhapz pplz just hate alot of pplz on lj

sugar frosted, maladjusted. says: (7:09:12 PM)
LOL I REMEBAH THIS COMM WHEN IT ONLY HAD ME YOU AND SHAHI

sugar frosted, maladjusted. says: (7:09:19 PM)
NO ANNIE

sugar frosted, maladjusted. says: (7:09:21 PM)
I MEAN

THE INTERNETZ IS SRS BIZNAZ says: (7:09:22 PM)
what?

THE INTERNETZ IS SRS BIZNAZ says: (7:09:31 PM)
ANNIE WZ THE COFOUNDER

sugar frosted, maladjusted. says: (7:09:31 PM)
LOL I SAW IT WHEN IT WAS 3 MEMBERS

THE INTERNETZ IS SRS BIZNAZ says: (7:09:36 PM)
MEMORIZ

sugar frosted, maladjusted. says: (7:09:46 PM)
THEN I LOOKED AT IT AND IT HAD KLIKE 327694382 MEMBERS
7 comments|post comment

[04 Jun 2006|11:47pm]
vulgar_picture
LOL SO MANY MEMBERS!
1 comment|post comment

SOMMEM RLY BAD COMMUNITUYz [04 Jun 2006|10:35pm]
vulgar_picture
fruits
http://community.livejournal.com/satanimegirls/
http://community.livejournal.com/iwearblack/
http://community.livejournal.com/gym_goths/
http://community.livejournal.com/gothic_fish/profile (wtffffffffffff)

Ok these are prtey bad!
20 comments|post comment

[04 Jun 2006|04:52pm]

kriegspiel
FUQ U LJ MOMZ
2 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]